Football matches on TV
🔴 Football matches on TV Live Streaming
COMPETITION MATCH DATE CHANNELS
Brazilian Campeonato Catarinense   Avaí v Chapecoense   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca   Flamengo v Portuguesa RJ   Channels
AFC Women's Asian Cup   Japan v South Korea   Channels
AFC Women's Asian Cup   Vietnam v Myanmar   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Australia v Vietnam   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Japan v China   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Lebanon v South Korea   Channels
AFC Women's Asian Cup   Australia v Thailand   Channels
AFC Women's Asian Cup   Philippines v Indonesia   Channels
Indian Super League   Odisha v Hyderabad   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Iran v Iraq   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   U.A.E. v Syria   Channels
Albanian Cup   Skënderbeu v Teuta   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Saudi Arabia v Oman   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Puskás Akadémia v Ferencváros   Channels
Albanian Cup   Dinamo Tirana v Partizan Tirana   Channels
English W/Super League   Arsenal v Brighton H.A.   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Club Brugge v Union St Gilloise   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Estoril v Arouca   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Ecuador v Brazil   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Paraguay v Uruguay   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Catarinense   Juventus SC v Marcílio Dias   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   United States v El Salvador   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Jamaica v Mexico   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Chile v Argentina   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Catarinense   Brusque v Camboriú   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Honduras v Canada   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Costa Rica v Panama   Channels
Australian W-League   Western Sydney v Adelaide United   Channels
Australian A League   Perth Glory v Macarthur FC   Channels
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd)   Hapoel Umm al-Fahm v Hapoel Petah Tikva   Channels
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd)   Hapoel Kfar-Saba v Bnei Yehuda   Channels
Indian Super League   Jamshedpur v FC Goa   Channels
Cypriot 1. Division   PAEEK v Pafos FC   Channels
Croatian 1. HNL   Istra 1961 v HNK Gorica   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Sepsi OSK v CSU Craiova   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Farense v Estrela Amadora   Channels
French Ligue 2   Ajaccio v Auxerre   Channels
German 3. Liga   Würzburger Kickers v Freiburg II   Channels
French Ligue 2   Nîmes v Valenciennes   Channels
French Ligue 2   Dunkerque v Paris FC   Channels
French Ligue 2   Caen v Niort   Channels
French National 1   Boulogne v Red Star FC   Channels
French National 1   Villefranche v Sète   Channels
Swiss Challenge League   Schaffhausen v Thun   Channels
Swiss Challenge League   Yverdon Sport v Lausanne Ouchy   Channels
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)   FC Oss v Den Bosch   Channels
Belgian First Division B   Lommel SK v Lierse   Channels
Swiss Challenge League   Aarau v Neuchâtel Xamax   Channels
English Championship   Huddersfield Town v Stoke City   Channels
Scottish Championship   Greenock Morton v Raith Rovers   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Sint-Truiden v Sporting Charleroi   Channels
NIFL Premiership   Ballymena United v Cliftonville   Channels
Welsh Premier League   Bala Town v Newtown   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Real Valladolid v Sporting Gijón   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Nantes v Brest   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Trofense v Benfica II   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Colombia v Peru   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Venezuela v Bolivia   Channels
Mexican Liga MX   Puebla v Tijuana   Channels
Australian FFA Cup   Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix   Channels
Australian A League   Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney   Channels
Australian A League   Western United v Melbourne City   Channels
Australian W-League   Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Voluntari v Gaz Metan   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Ross County v Rangers   Channels
Greek Super League 2   Kifisia v AEK Athens II   Channels
Greek Super League 1   Lamia v OFI Crete   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Be'er Sheva   Channels
Belgian W/Super League   Eendracht Aalst v Club Brugge   Channels
German 3. Liga   Türkgücü Munich v TSV Havelse   Channels
German 3. Liga   Viktoria Berlin v Zwickau   Channels
German 3. Liga   Kaiserslautern v Hallescher FC   Channels
German 3. Liga   Wehen Wiesbaden v Duisburg   Channels
German 3. Liga   Borussia Dortmund II v Osnabrück   Channels
German Regionalliga: Nordost   Energie Cottbus v Carl Zeiss Jena   Channels
French Féminine D1   Guingamp v Bordeaux   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Paks v Zalaegerszeg   Channels
Croatian 1. HNL   Osijek v Slaven Koprivnica   Channels
Indian Super League   Mohun Bagan v East Bengal   Channels
English Championship   Fulham v Blackpool   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Amorebieta v Girona   Channels
Cypriot 1. Division   Ethnikos Achnas v AEK Larnaka   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Academica Clinceni v Unirea Constanta   Channels
Scottish Championship   Hamilton v Ayr United   Channels
Scottish Championship   Kilmarnock v Inverness CT   Channels
Greek Super League 2   AEL Larissa v PAOK II   Channels
Scottish League 2   Annan Athletic v Stirling Albion   Channels
Scottish League 2   Forfar Athletic v Edinburgh City   Channels
NIFL Premiership   Crusaders v Glenavon   Channels
NIFL Premiership   Coleraine v Linfield   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Aberdeen v St Johnstone   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Celtic v Dundee United   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Dundee v St Mirren   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Hearts v Motherwell   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Hibernian v Livingston   Channels
Scottish League 1   Queen's Park v Airdrieonians   Channels
Scottish League 1   Montrose v Falkirk   Channels
Scottish League 2   Stenhousemuir v Elgin City   Channels
Scottish League 1   Clyde v Alloa Athletic   Channels
Scottish Championship   Queen of the South v Dunfermline Athletic   Channels
Scottish Championship   Arbroath v Partick Thistle   Channels
Scottish League 1   Dumbarton v Cove Rangers   Channels
Greek Super League 1   Ionikos Nikea v Atromitos   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Beerschot Wilrijk v Zulte Waregem   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Nancy v Amiens   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Toulouse v Versailles   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Ashdod v Maccabi Tel Aviv   Channels
CAF Africa Cup of Nations   Gambia v Cameroon   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Debrecen v Kisvárda   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Hapoel Nof HaGalil v Maccabi Petah Tikva   Channels
Croatian 1. HNL   Sibenik v Hajduk Split   Channels
German 3. Liga   Magdeburg v Saarbrücken   Channels
Swiss Super League   Zürich v Servette   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Eibar v Huesca   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Lugo v Burgos   Channels
English National League   Eastleigh v Chesterfield   Channels
English Championship   Peterborough United v Sheffield United   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Reims v Bastia   Channels
Greek Super League 1   Panathinaikos v Asteras Tripolis   Channels
Belgian Pro League   RFC Seraing v Eupen   Channels
NIFL Premiership   Larne v Portadown   Channels
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)   FC Eindhoven v MVV Maastricht   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Rapid Bucharest v UTA Arad   Channels
French National 1   Cholet v Créteil   Channels
French National 1   Concarneau v Orléans   Channels
French National 1   Avranches v Le Mans   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Honvéd v Gyirmót   Channels
CAF Africa Cup of Nations   Burkina Faso v Tunisia   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro   Atlético Mineiro v Tombense   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Catarinense   Concordia v Figueirense   Channels
Swiss Super League   Young Boys v Lugano   Channels
Portuguese League Cup (Taça da Liga)   Benfica v Sporting Lisbon   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Cercle Brugge v Oostende   Channels
Belgian First Division B   Deinze v Excelsior Virton   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Real Oviedo v Almería   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Marseille v Montpellier   Channels
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)   Excelsior v Emmen   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca   Volta Redonda v Flamengo   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Gaúcho   Internacional v União Frederiquense   Channels
Australian A League   Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners   Channels
Australian W-League   Newcastle Jets v Canberra United   Channels
Australian A League   Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Nacional Madeira v FC Porto II   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Mafra v Academico Viseu   Channels
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)   VVV-Venlo v Dordrecht   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Chindia Târgoviste v Mioveni   Channels
German 3. Liga   Viktoria Cologne v 1860 Munich   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Puskás Akadémia v Fehérvár   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Union St Gilloise v Anderlecht   Channels
Greek Super League 2   Veria v Thesprotos   Channels
Albanian Superliga   Kastrioti v Vllaznia Shkodër   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Rio Ave v Varzim   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Leganés v Alcorcón   Channels
Greek Super League 1   PAS Giannina v Apollon Smyrnis   Channels
Greek Super League 1   Panetolikos v Aris Thessaloniki   Channels
German 3. Liga   Meppen v Waldhof Mannheim   Channels
Swiss Super League   Lausanne Sport v St Gallen   Channels
English Championship   Derby County v Birmingham City   Channels
Italian Serie BKT   Parma v Crotone   Channels
Italian Serie BKT   Cittadella v Cosenza   Channels
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)   Almere City v Telstar   Channels
Italian Serie BKT   Vicenza v Alessandria   Channels
Italian W/Cup (Coppa Italia)   Inter Milan v Juventus   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro   Athletic v Cruzeiro   Channels
Croatian 1. HNL   Lokomotiva Zagreb v Hrvatski Dragovoljac   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Chaves v Feirense   Channels
Indian Super League   Kerala Blasters v Bengaluru FC   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Mezokövesd-Zsóry v MTK Budapest   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Cartagena v Fuenlabrada   Channels
English W/FA Cup   Arsenal v London City   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Craiova 1948 v Arges Pitesti   Channels
Belgian Pro League   AA Gent v Antwerp   Channels
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino   Vilaverdense v Sporting Lisbon   Channels
Belgian First Division B   Waasland-Beveren v Westerlo   Channels
Greek Super League 1   AEK Athens v Volos NFC   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Vizela v Vitória Guimarães   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Portimonense v Tondela   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Sporting Covilhã v Vilafranquense   Channels
Swiss Super League   Luzern v Basel   Channels
Swiss Super League   Sion v Grasshoppers   Channels
Albanian Superliga   KF Tirana v Kukesi   Channels
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd)   ADO Den Haag v De Graafschap   Channels
English Championship   Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest   Channels
CAF Africa Cup of Nations   Egypt v Morocco   Channels
Croatian 1. HNL   Dinamo Zagreb v Rijeka   Channels
Cypriot 1. Division   Apollon Limassol v Olympiakos Nicosia   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Mirandés v Málaga   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Las Palmas v Real Sociedad II   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Bergerac v St Etienne   Channels
Greek Super League 1   PAOK Thessaloniki v Olympiacos   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Standard Liège v Mechelen   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Académica v Leixões   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Hadera   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   Dinamo Bucharest v FCSB   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Sporting Braga v Moreirense   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca   Madureira v Fluminense   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Maccabi Netanya v Maccabi Haifa   Channels
CAF Africa Cup of Nations   Senegal v Equatorial Guinea   Channels
Hungarian NB 1   Ujpest v Ferencváros   Channels
Belgian First Division B   RWDM Brussels v Mouscron   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Ponferradina v Tenerife   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Lens v Monaco   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Kortrijk v Club Brugge   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Canada v United States   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   FC Porto v Marítimo   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Gaúcho   São Luiz v Juventude   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Mexico v Costa Rica   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Panama v Jamaica   Channels
FIFA/CONCACAF WC 2022 Qualifiers   Honduras v El Salvador   Channels
Albanian Superliga   Egnatia v Dinamo Tirana   Channels
Albanian Superliga   Laçi v Partizan Tirana   Channels
Indian Super League   NorthEast United v Hyderabad   Channels
Cypriot 1. Division   Aris Limassol v AEL Limassol   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Casa Pia v Penafiel   Channels
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd)   Hapoel Afula v Hapoel Rishon LeZion   Channels
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd)   Kafr Qasim v Hapoel Ramat HaSharon   Channels
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd)   Sektzia Nes Tziona v Hapoel Ramat Gan   Channels
Romanian Liga 1   CFR Cluj v Botosani   Channels
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier)   Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Bnei Sakhnin   Channels
German 3. Liga   Braunschweig v SC Verl   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Estoril v Paços Ferreira   Channels
English League One   Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic   Channels
Spanish La Liga 2   Ibiza Eivissa v Real Zaragoza   Channels
French Cup (Coupe de France)   Paris St Germain v Nice   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Famalicão v Arouca   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Japan v Saudi Arabia   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Vietnam v China   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Lebanon v Iraq   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Syria v South Korea   Channels
Indian Super League   FC Goa v Odisha   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Iran v U.A.E.   Channels
FIFA/AFC WC 2022 Qualifiers   Oman v Australia   Channels
French Ligue 2   Auxerre v Paris FC   Channels
Israeli State Cup   Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Haifa   Channels
French Ligue 2   Niort v Dunkerque   Channels
French Ligue 2   Pau v Nîmes   Channels
French Ligue 2   Valenciennes v Nancy   Channels
Israeli State Cup   Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Be'er Sheva   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Hibernian v Hearts   Channels
Scottish Premiership   St Mirren v Motherwell   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Ross County v Aberdeen   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Livingston v St Johnstone   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Dundee v Dundee United   Channels
Scottish Championship   Raith Rovers v Queen of the South   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Bolivia v Chile   Channels
Welsh Premier League   Aberystwyth v Haverfordwest   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Uruguay v Venezuela   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Argentina v Colombia   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Brazil v Paraguay   Channels
FIFA/CONMEBOL WC 2022 Qualifiers   Peru v Ecuador   Channels
Cypriot Cup   PAEEK v AEK Larnaka   Channels
Greek Super League 1   OFI Crete v Panathinaikos   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Leixões v Mafra   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Chaves v Varzim   Channels
Cypriot Cup   Olympiakos Nicosia v APOEL Nicosia   Channels
Portuguese Liga 2   Rio Ave v Sporting Covilhã   Channels
Israeli State Cup   Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa   Channels
Belgian Pro League   Kortrijk v Antwerp   Channels
German 3. Liga   Duisburg v Osnabrück   Channels
Israeli State Cup   Hapoel Hadera v Maccabi Haifa   Channels
Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey)   Rayo Vallecano v Real Mallorca   Channels
English W/League Cup   Chelsea v Manchester United   Channels
Greek Super League 1   Apollon Smyrnis v PAOK Thessaloniki   Channels
Scottish Premiership   Celtic v Rangers   Channels
Belgian Cup (Beker van België)   AA Gent v Club Brugge   Channels
Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey)   Valencia v Cádiz   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Belenenses v Sporting Lisbon   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Benfica v Gil Vicente   Channels
Portuguese A Liga   Santa Clara v Boavista   Channels
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca   Flamengo v Boavista   Channels